Wednesday, May 13, 2009

Results of the Civil Engineering Board Exams Held in MAY 2009


TIP: To easily locate the name you're looking for, use CTRL + F (Find) in your browser and type in the last name or the first name...

A total of 1,199 out of 2,744 examinees passed the 2009 Civil Engineering Licensure Examinations, PRC announced today.

The oath-taking ceremony will be held on June 23, 1 p.m. at the Manila Hotel.

TOP 1: 96.50
Man Wai Lue Chua of De La Salle University (DLSU)-Manila,
Alberto Palmares Olidan of the Technological Institute of the Philippines (TIP)-Quezon City
Sean Bryner Solis Rey of the Far Eastern University-East Asia College
Michael Geovil Landicho Rovero of the Mapua Institute of Technology

TOP 2: 95.80
Danilo Granilo Romero Jr. of University of San Carlos
Alvin Christopher Galang Varquez of DLSU

TOP 3
Homer Tomurong Sadie of the University of the Philippines-Diliman - 95.45
Allan Lucel Ramos Barit of Isabela State University - 95
Cleo Vann Lachica Cedeño, Cebu Institute of Technology - 94.90
Demi Mark Vinluan De Guzman, UP Diliman - 94.90
Richard Iso Ygat of TIP - 94.90

Top 6: 94.76
Ronnel Salabit Alzate, University of Mindanao-Davao City
Michael Paolo Soto Bellosillo, DLSU
Riegel Cucharo Dizon, Cebu Institute of Technology
Edward Segundo Gapatan of University of Santo Tomas

Top 7, 8
Roy Albert Nueva Kaimo, UP Diliman, 94.55 percent
Charles Manuel De Los Reyes Garcia, University of Negros Occidental- Recoletos 94.30
Jeff Carlo Tagala Oliva, UP-Diliman 94.30
Enhart Jabson Tolentino, Mapua - 94.30 percent.

TOP 9
Romen Paras Real, UP Diliman 94.05 percent
Edwin Cadigal Bardinas, Technological University of the Philippines-Manila 93.60 percent.)

ABALLA, NIÑO AZOGUE
ABANILLA, ISAGANI PERALTA
ABARCA, AARON VALONES
ABARQUEZ, PAUL JOSEF WINTERS
ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA QUINCY DELOS REYES
ABASTILLAS, EDUARD HUQUERIZA
ABBAS, SAIDAMEN USODAN
ABDURRAHMAN, QARDAWI MANALOCON
ABIAD, ZOSIMA BATHAN
ABIS, ANDREW JR DELA CRUZ
ABIVA, KHRISTINE KAMILLE SULQUIANO
ABUZO, EDITH TRUZA
ACASIO, ARVIN BERNALDEZ
ACEDILLA, CHERRY MAE GALIT
ACEDILLA, IAN ROBERT DENTE
ACERON, MARY GRACE GUINTO
ACLAN, ANTHONY DANGO
ADINO, RAMIR ESMER
ADLAON, RAIANA JAY BLANCO
ADORIO, HONEYLET DE LUNA
ADORMEO, JEFFERSON BUALAT
ADVERDERADA, ARCHILLES PANUNCIALMAN
ADVIENTO, LAURENCE ARCELONA
AGABAS, ROYCE DAMMAY
AGALOOS, REGIE BOY BUSTAMANTE
AGALPAO, ORLY LAMBINO
AGBAYANI, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
AGBAYANI, YCEL QUICO
AGPAD, ALFREDO JR AYBAN
AGUANAN, LEONARDO JR ANDO
AGUEDAN, WINSCLAIRE RAM TORRADO
AGUILAR, LEE MARMOL
AGUINILLO, IVY MORAL
AGUJO, FERDINAND MARTIN ANCHETA
AGUN, RAY KRISTOFFHER PADULLA
AGUSTIN, GILBERT MICU
AGUSTIN, JOANNE CASTRO
AGUSTIN, JULIUS MARTY ROBLES
AGUSTIN, MARJIMMY BUTACAN
AGUSTIN, NELSON MANGLICMOT
AKMADUL, MUJALNI SAMPANG
ALA, JOHANNA ROSALDES
ALA, ROMILYN GULANG
ALBARACIN, PAULINO JR INGENTE
ALBERTO, ELISEO JR TUBALE
ALCANTARA, RYAN EUSEBIO
ALDA, MAR JAYVEE BARRETTE
ALEGRE, RUSTY QUIRITA
ALFEREZ, NIÑO LOIUESON REUSORA
ALFORQUE, CHECKLET MAHINAY
ALIGASEN, RICO LAYOG
ALINSUGAY, EFREN JR UNABIA
ALITO, JIMMY PACABIS
ALIYAS, HOMER LANDIG
ALLADO, CHARITY BE SALVADOR
ALLADO, CHARITY ROSE BORJA
ALLANIC, CHRISTOPHER ESCALANTE
ALLIG, ANGELITO CHA-ALAM
ALMALBIS, MARK ANTHONY HONTIVEROS
ALMEDILLA, SAMUEL INDINO
ALMEROL, CARLA MAE GONZALES
ALMEROL, NARDO CAPINLAC
ALMONTE, ANGELIC PASCUA
ALO, MICHAEL JOHN ACTUB
ALONTO, AL-JOHANAH ALIP
ALPAS, JARIEL JUN GANTALAO
ALTIVEROS, JOSELITO III DACLAN
ALUAG, NOEL GALLOGO
ALVAREZ, NOREEN JANE GRECIA
ALZATE, RONNEL SALABIT
AMATA, CHRISTIAN PAUL GARCHITORENA
AMBUT, JOHN MAR AMOYOT
AMION, LOWELL DIZON
AMMOGAWEN, BENEDICT BORJA
AMPANG, NORJAMIE MANALOCON
ANDAYA, CELVIN ESMANA
ANDAYA, JONATHAN JAMES DUMAYAG
ANDRES, ALFE BOSOEN
ANG, CHRISTINE BUTLIG
ANONGOS, RANDOLF ORAYEN
ANSING, VINCENT REGGIE CUBERO
ANTERO, ADAMS DONTUGAN
ANYAYAHAN, LIZETTE LEIGH VALLADA
APOLO, ALFONSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ
APOSTOL, MA CARLA DUZON
AQUINO, ALVIN ALOTA
ARABOS, ANDREW LAMBINO
ARACAN, ALLAN MECIJA
ARAGON, FAHAD SALIMONA
ARCADIO, ARVIN TORMIS
ARCUENO, MC GREGOR DELAVIN
AREVALO, JESS JOHN RAFOLS
ARGUELLES, RAMON DIONISIO
ARIAS, ARIEL JESUS DUMAGUETE
ARIG, MATTHEW III FERNANDEZ
ARKONCEL, IRIS MANALO
ARMAS, JAN MICHAEL CARIDO
AROMIN, BENEDICT HERNANDEZ
ARRIOLA, ALPHINE ARGUELLES
ARTIENDA, DIVINE LEIGH ATAOP
ARTUZ, JOHN ALLAN ADVIENTO
ASTUDILLO, JERRY WEST GULAM
ASUNCION, APRILLE KRIS FLORES
ATABAY, JANNIFER SAMPANG
ATIENZA, JESS KENNY SERRANO
ATIENZA, MANOLITO MARQUEZ
ATIWAG, SUNNY BULANIT
ATUGAN, RAYMOND LONGYAPON
AYO, JOHARA DITUCALAN
AÑONUEVO, RUDILIZA DIZON
BA-AWA, TEDLER KIAKI
BABIANO, NESSA MAE TOMILLUSO
BACALSO, QUERIS ALUDY CZARINA MIÑOSA
BACHICHA, JERRY SEMANA
BACSAFRA, NIÑO JOSEPH DEGACO
BACTAD, JOVIMEL GICOLE
BACTONG, DENRICHMEYER RIVERA
BAGACAY, KATRINA GAYDA
BAGAFORO, NEIL ALISASIS
BAGNOL, EUFE OLVIDA
BAGSIT, SHIERRILYN ANTONIO
BAHAN, ARIEL NAPAROTA
BAJO, RIC ANTHONY CIMAFRANCA
BALACCUA, CARLA MARIE LAÑA
BALACHAWI, PABLO JR KIMAYONG
BALAGAPO, JAN MONTIBON
BALBUENA, RONALD CAPONES
BALDAVA, RODOLFO JR NIUDA
BALIBADO, APPLE JOY LEE CATIN
BALIGNASAY, DAHLIA FRONDA
BALLESTEROS, GLOVELENE SORIANO
BALLESTEROS, RYAN MEIMBAN
BALMOCENA, SARAH JANE GILLE
BALOIS, EMETERIO JR SILLA
BALUYA, WARREN REY DEGUITO
BALUYOT, CHRIS IAN ROQUE
BALUYUT, KATRINA STA MARIA
BAMAN, MOJAHID DATUWA
BANAWA, JORGE RENIER MEDENILLA
BANGIS, ROXANNE MARY BELAMALA
BANTULE, BALEN BAGUIWA
BARA, ANNA FARINAH TOMAWIS
BARALLAS, RITZELLE CABATE
BARBIETO, JAMES ERLICH CACAYAN
BARCARSE, JOEWEL BALYANG
BARCELON, ABRAHAM BRISENIO
BARCENA, RACHEL JOY CANGCANG
BARDINAS, EDWIN CADIGAL
BARGAS, JOHN ERIC CUNANAN
BARIT, ALLAN LUCEL RAMOS
BARQUEZ, MARIA ALELI CENETA
BARROZO, JELLY CALPITO
BASALI, CHARLIE ADANG-AS
BATALLER, RONNIE VELASQUEZ
BATINGA, MANUEL ANIR
BATOCAPALA, BASERODIN PUNGGINAGUINA
BAUTISTA, BUSILAK RONQUILLO
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE CARRIAGA
BAUTISTA, GENE VINCENT ADVIENTO
BAUTISTA, JENIFER JUMAGDAO
BAUTISTA, RALPH JHUMAR MOPERA
BAYOGUIÑA, VINCENT OBAÑANA
BAYONA, RONELO PADILLA
BAYSA, LORCEL ANGELIE CORREA
BAÑADERA, RONALD BERMUNDO
BAÑARES, ERNIE NOGRALES
BEBITA, EVEMOR EVARISTO
BELEO, NELIO BUA-AY
BELEY, ANDROPOV BAMBA
BELLOSILLO, MICHAEL PAOLO SOTO
BELO, MARK ALMONTE
BELTRAN, ARNIE ROBREDILLO
BELTRAN, ROMEL BAGAIPO
BELTRAN, RYAN JOLLY UNLAYAO
BENDICIO, KAYRONE PAOLO GAAN
BENZON, NATHANIEL DAMIAN
BERBOSO, JERAMEEL LUNGKAY
BERGADO, CLAYTON I HIERCO
BERMUDEZ, RANDY NOLASCO
BERNAL, BENJAMIN VIERNES
BERNAL, EDWIN ERISPE
BERSALONA, CRISTHOBAL EVANGELISTA
BERUA, MAHALODIN “OLOY” BATO
BIGCAL, TEOFILO SUYMAN
BINABAYE, JOSEPH ROY ENOPIA
BINAY-AN, GLENFORD LIBAG
BINUYA, PATRICH GONZALES
BOADO, RICHARD DEOCAREZA
BOCO, CRIS JOHN GRAFIL
BOLANIO, FIDEL III CAO
BON, ROWENA HACHASO
BONCALO, ROBERT BILOLO
BONCAY, MARIA GELA GLORR GUERRERO
BONGATO, ARNIEL TORRECAMPO
BONIFACIO, GLENN MATIAS
BONILLO, HASLEY VILLAFLOR
BONTILAO, JEANES FALCON
BORJA, CHERRY LOU BAHIA
BORJA, MAUREL CHITO SANTOS
BORJA, ROGELIO JR FURIGAY
BORNEDOR, JONEL VICENTE
BRINGAS, ELIJAH ARELLANO
BUADO, MARK BRYAN DE GUZMAN
BUBAN, ISMAEL JR ALMODIEL
BUCAS, ARCHIE LACATAN
BUENAVENTURA, ARLENE QUINTANA
BUENAVENTURA, JONEL TAMEGA
BUGARIN, MIRKO OPEÑANO
BUHAYAN, JESSE SIMILATAN
BULANDRES, JANE AIBE ALQUIZOLA
BUNGAG, LUVIDINE LAZARO
BUQUIRAN, MARK DAVEN DELA CRUZ
BUSTAMANTE, JOEY BERAS
BUYANTE, MENIERVA MONET
CA-AY, JO ANN PASIOLAN
CABALU, LENIN CUBACUB
CABANATAN, HECTOR DELA PEÑA
CABANES, JOEY LAGUER
CABATO, BUTCH LAURINE QUIJANO
CABILDO, JAYSON PACARIEM
CABUAY, ROHONESTY DOMALANTA
CADAVONA, VILMAR LAGAT
CAGA-ANAN, KRISTY MARIE BINAORO
CAHIGUS, MATTATIAS TORONIADO
CAINGLET, RYAN ANTHONY CELESTE
CAJA, NEIL SERRANO
CAJIGAS, DIOVER JABE CALIBUGAN
CALANNO, JERALD DISU
CALAWEN, CAMBELL ANGWAY
CALDERON, QUINTIN KRISTOFFER LONTOK
CALIAS, MELVA MARTIN
CALICDAN, MICHAEL BRYAN SANTIAGO
CALINGASAN, LESLIE ILAGAN
CALLEJA, PRODEL JUNTEREAL
CALONGE, JERRICO PAGDANGANAN
CALOS, RYAN JOHN NAVARRO
CALUGAY, AMY JANE MALING
CALVA, JOHN PAUL ERIC CANARIA
CAMARIG, LEANDRO PAUL PENETRANTE
CAMEROS, DARWIN MARDELAMA
CAMPOSANO, NIEL IVAN JOHN DISTOR
CAMPOY, ARVIN GUIAPAL
CAMSA, MAE ANN KATE FRUSA
CANGGAT, ABNER ISON
CANLAS, RODRIGO NAVARRO
CAPULONG, ROMMEL BENEDICTOS
CARAGAN, ANDREW SISON
CARAGAY, JENSEN JOHN SORIANO
CARANGUIAN, ALEXANDER JR BARTOLOME
CARANIAS, ROWARD TAGDULANG
CARIAGA, JOSE MARI DABU
CARITAN, ARMANDO GATCHALIAN
CARMONA, MARTIN DIPASUPIL
CARO, ARTHUR JR ALMIRAÑEZ
CARREON, MA KRISTINA CLEMENTE
CASTAÑO, CARYL CONTRERAS
CASTILLO, JIMMY MANILA
CASTILLO, MARCO ANGELO VALENZONA
CASTILLON, RON JOHN PAUL ESTOQUIA
CASTRO, ERNESTO JR YALUNG
CASTRO, JOMA NG
CASUNCAD, CHRISTOPHER OCZON
CASUNO, FELISARDO SEVARE
CATUSALEM, NATHANIEL FABRIGAS
CAYABAN, ROCHELLE GARCIA
CAYABO, ALFIE CAYAON
CAYANAN, ROMAN LAPUZ
CAYCO, ENRICO FLORENCIO GATPANDAN
CAÑADA, ABIGAIL ZURITA
CEBU, JACKSON AGCON
CEDEÑO, CLEO VANN LACHICA
CELESTINO, LUCITO DELA CRUZ
CERILLO, CIRILO II RESARE
CHAN, KENLEY LAWRENCE ONG
CHUA, JHIM CARLO MONTEDERAMOS
CHUA, JORDAN EDWARD GALAN
CHUA, JOSEPH ANTHONY NEBRES
CHUA, MAN WAI LUE
CINCO, ROGER ELIVERA
CIPRIANO, LEOJULREEN RENTILLO
CLADO, NORIEL LECAROS
CLARIZA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ABAYAN
CLAVESILLAS, NOLI LADIANGHIBONG
COL-LONG, TRISTAN JOHN BACANI
COLMO, JOHNNY JR PAREJA
COLUMNA, ROSELLE NAMILIT
COMAHLING, RANDY FOCASAN
COMIDA, FREDERICK DUCA
COMILA, IRISCHILLE JOY DAYUCONG
COMILING, ERWIN CUENTO
CONGE, HERIBERTO JR CINCO
CORAGE, JULIET PALMERO
CORBETA, JANSSEN HENRY TIBAY
CORDERO, CATHLEEN JOYCE NONAN
CORDERO, MICHAEL PADOGA
CORDOVA, JEFRY OLMEDO
CORNEJO, ADRIAN ALMENARIO
COROTAN, PEARLY AGONIAS
CORPORAL, RUDY LOQUIAS
CORTES, ANTONIO JR SAMACO
CORTEZ, LHEAFE CONCORDIA
CORTEZ, RICHARD MARK HOFILEÑA
CRISOSTOMO, JAN MICHAEL MENDOZA
CRODUA, MARIA LOVELY GRACE ILAGAN
CRUZ, JAYSON DE LEON
CRUZADO, CONIE CRIS JADE MENDIOLA
CUDAL, TERRENCE QUINSAY
CUECO, BRIANNE NAPALAN
CULA, EDDIE MARIANO
DA-AL, MAY GIL GRACE PADILLA
DACAYANAN, ANALENE BALAJADIA
DADUFALZA, ARNOLD BANATAO
DAGALA, ARDENT BAGONGON
DAGSA, JONALD MIRANDA
DAGUNO, MARY GAY ANN MONTOJO
DAJAN, ALWYN NOEL MASAN
DALIDA, GRETCHEN MALONGO
DALOG, RODOLFO ABAWAG
DALUPE, PEPE JUN PABRO
DAMAHAN, SHAADA BABY TALE
DAMAYO, DANIEL DANE CORONG
DAMPIL, ENRICO III FADRI
DANSAL, ENJIRAH MALIK
DAPURAN, CESARIO JR ECALDRE
DARCEN, RYAN LEO SANTOS
DATAY, AUSTHER JOHN FENIZ
DATUMANONG, CAMARODEN RACMAT
DAUGDAUG, JEFREY GERONDA
DAUGDAUG, MARK GLENN CHAVEZ
DAULONG, FAUSTO JR SORIA
DAUZ, REYNALDO LLANO
DAVID, BRIAN OCHEDA
DAYAO, NESTOR JR NIETO
DAYAUON, ERIC JOSEPH CIELO
DAYDAY, MARLON TUAL
DE CASTRO, ERWIN MENDOZA
DE CHAVEZ, TROADIO JR GARCIA
DE GUZMAN, DANIEL CORNELIUS ARGAMAZO
DE GUZMAN, DEMI MARK VINLUAN
DE LEON, JAIMAR PAMPAN
DE LOS REYES, DANIEL NICOLAS ALONZO
DE LOS SANTOS, WILFRED CO
DE LUNA, WERLIE BALLESTEROS
DE PAZ, CARLO HOMERES
DE VERA, CARLO VILLANUEVA
DE VERA, ERICKSON ESTEBAN
DE VILLA, RUBY EVANGELISTA
DEL MUNDO, NORRIS ERMITAÑO
DEL PILAR, ROMA RIA EVANGELISTA
DEL ROSARIO, EARVIN MICHAEL PARFAN
DEL ROSARIO, SANDROW DE LOS REYES
DEL ROSARIO, WINNIE DE GUZMAN
DEL SOCORRO, FITZ ROY RIVERA
DELA CRUZ, APRILLE KRISTINE FABELLO
DELA CRUZ, EL JOHN CATALUÑA
DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY CELADA
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN GUERRERO
DELA CRUZ, RYAN NIETO
DELA CUESTA, EMMANUEL CASTRO
DELA VEGA, JAMES JR ADRIBAN
DELA VEGA, MICHAEL SEPRADO
DELFINADO, JOHN DY CABATIC
DELLO, WALTER CORPUZ
DELOS REYES, PEBELITO MARAYAG
DELOS SANTOS, ARIEL SALOMERI
DELOS SANTOS, EMERSON GETALAGA
DELOS SANTOS, JOCELYN CABILES
DEMECILLO, MERWIN CAÑALES
DEMERIN, RYAN PEÑALOSA
DENSEN, ROMEO JR BEDING
DERIT, RICHARD ROYO
DESINGAÑO, REZILLINE MOSQUETES
DIAMANTE, RALPH ANTHONY LIPATA
DIAMEL, AHMAD ALI MAMACOTAO
DIANGCA, MONER AMERIL
DIEGO, JUNNE EDRECKSON RAE ESPIRITU
DIGAL, MA AGNES ESTEVES
DIMATATAC, ARJEL ESPINA
DIOLOLA, ANALIZA CAPITO
DIONILLO, REYNALD LARA
DIOQUINO, DENNIS ABUG
DISTRITO, DONNIE RAY DE LA CRUZ
DIWAG, RUDIN PATOL
DIZON, ANNA MARIE CONOL
DIZON, RIEGEL CUCHARO
DIZOR, RICHARD GARO
DOCTOLERO, ROLANDO JR CASITA
DOMINGO, ROWLAND CAIRLAN
DOMINGO, SANTY ALMUETE
DORONIO, REGIE BAES
DOROTEO, ERHIC MALANA
DULA, ROWELL DIAZ
DUMAGPI, VAL VERCELES
DUMLAO, RUBEN JR SADICON
DURAN, DAWNEE MARK ANTHONY SILAGPO
DURAN, GOLDA SALAZAR
DUZON, EMELYN ESTIL
DY, PEPE JR BOYLES
DYCHANGCO, LYDIA FRANCISCA TULIO
EBLAHAN, BENZON BONGAYON
EDLES, EMMANUEL MASCARDO
EGSOLO, SOPHONIAS II JOSOL
ELANO, JULIE ANN BALICANO
ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
ELIAS, MOHAMMAD RIZA ULANGHUTAN
ELIVERA, MA ROWENA
ENDOZO, MANILYN MARCO
ENIEGO, EDGAR DIZON
ENRIQUEZ, INOCENCIO JR CORDOVA
ERSANDO, ALVIN HUAB
ESCARILLA, ARVIN BIGCAS
ESGUERRA, ENRIQUE FLORES
ESGUERRA, JAY-JAY MANGUNE
ESPARCIA, THERESA ROSE HAMBRE
ESPAÑA, KRISTAL TANUTAN
ESPERA, JOMAR SAN BUENAVENTURA
ESPINA, CHINO GARAMPIL
ESPINOSA, GENARD TIPAY
ESPINOSA, JERRICK ISALMO
ESPIRITU, GERWIN AZUR
ESPIRITU, JOCEL MACALALAD
ESPIRITU, LHEA ANDREA HERNANDEZ
ESPLAGO, PEDRO FLORENCE BALEÑA
ESPLEGUERA, ABEL BATIANCILA
ESTABILLO, JEFFERSON BERMUDEZ
ESTAL, JOEL FERRER
ESTANISLAO, DONNA PAZ FULLANTE
ESTIGO, SLEIGH BAY-AN
ESTILLOSO, JURIS DESALIZA
ESTRADA, LOUIE ZANDUETA
ESTRELLA, FLORY ANNE DE JESUS
ESTRIVO, MARC NEAL CABALO
ETOC, PASTOR PABLO JOSE JR TEGERO
EUGENIO, RUBY MAÑOBRA
EVANGELISTA, DIOGENES ADELBERT VOLTAIRE BAÑARES
EVANGELISTA, KAREN MAGALONA
FABELLA, VIC ANGELO INCAPAS
FADERA, DARIA MALILANG
FAJARDO, JOHN VANSANDTH JOCSON
FAJARDO, JOSEPH BERNARD CAM
FAJARDO, TIMOTHY PAUL TOLENTINO
FAJARITO, MA ALPHA ANGELICA NACION
FAJARITO, SHERLY FAMINIALAGAO
FARRALES, CHARLYN GAY LIWAGON
FERAER, ALDWIN ROGADO
FERMIN, FRANCEZCA ATIENZA
FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MADAYAG
FERNANDEZ, DAVID ANDREW BOBADILLA
FERNANDEZ, PAUL PATRICK BIDANIA
FERRANCULLO, IRENE SEVILLA
FERRER, SANTY BUMALI
FERROLINO, NOMER MACUA
FIRMANES, MA CZARINA EREÑO
FLAMENO, EFREN III CAPINPUYAN
FLORENTINO, REGINALD PATEÑA
FLORES, BRENDA ESCANILLA
FLORES, EARL CARLO ALMINE
FLORES, ELLEN RITA LAGARET
FLORES, RODERICK ERMAC
FLORES, ULYSIS VASQUEZ
FOLLOSCO, MARC ANGELO SAMONTE
FORMARAN, FRIETZ BALANDO
FORTUITO, ASTER JR BENITEZ
FORTUN, JINKY LIM
FORTUN, VIRGILIO JR SANCHEZ
FRAGA, ARNULFO JR EVA
FRANCO, HONORIO III GABAYAN
FRIAS, SHELA BACAOCO
GABRIEL, DANNY REY JIMENEZ
GABRIEL, MARIA CIELO CORPUZ
GABULE, GLENN JARAULA
GACUTNO, LANIE LOSTE
GADDI, ANTHONY MALLARI
GADONG, BENJIE BEN
GALANG, BRYAN RIVERA
GALANO, ROLITO RAZO
GALAP, RHOBBIN HERACLES PUGUON
GALDIANO, VENDEY MABRAS
GALDONES, BENITO JR MILLARES
GALLARDE, JESE MAR TINGSON
GALON, CORLYN TAN
GALOS, LIEZL ANN DURANO
GALVEZ, MARK JERIC GONZALES
GALVEZ, RAYDIANNE LISING
GAMBOA, EDUARD QUIROZ
GAMBOA, JESSIE MENDOZA
GAMONGAN, JONA AGUSTIN
GANADEN, ERICK JOHN TAPUCOL
GANNABAN, JENNY ROSE JOSE
GAPATAN, EDWARD SEGUNDO
GARAN, GROVER CORTES
GARCIA, ALAN VINCENT COBRADOR
GARCIA, CHARLES MANUEL DE LOS REYES
GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL MANZANO
GARCIA, NEIL JERALD NICODEMUS
GARCIA, NEIL ROY BAUTISTA
GARCIA, VENER RAMOS
GARCIA, VLADIMIR NICANOR ABAOAG
GATDULA, FLORANTE PIALANE
GAVIA, KRISTEL LAISA MATIBAG
GAYO, NERIN ACCION
GAYRAMA, JOHN PALCONIT
GELIZON, MARIA CARLA DELIS
GERONA, MATILDE SEGURA
GICA, SANTOS MISAEL FORMENTERA
GILO, RANDY TIGNO
GO, EUGENE JEROME TAN
GO, LOVELYLYN PORTEZ
GODOY, SONNY DAN SOLDEVILLA
GOLES, ALBERT FRANCIS TAPAL
GOLORAN, LEAH PIZARRO
GONZALES, DULCESIMO II OLALO
GONZALES, GERALD CAJIPE
GONZALES, KIRBY GUSTILO
GONZALES, REMARD CUENTO
GORME, JOAN BARNISO
GORRE, NELFIE YUAG
GORRO, DEXTER AMARADO
GOZE, CARLO EMMANUELLE DIZON
GRIÑO, ALBERT JR ANURAN
GUANGA, MARK ANTHONY PILLADO
GUANZON, BENEDICT BELARMINO
GUDAREN, LORENZO JR MAGCONGEY
GUERRERO, RALPH HENRI HORMILLOSA
GUEVARRA, ARIEL CABANILLA
GUEVARRA, CRISANTO BABARAN
GUIRHEM, PEARL JOY HILAJOS
GUISDAN, ZACHARY ALFONSO
GUISON, DEAH KRISTINE JAVIER
GUNO, JESSE CLARK CAPER
GUZMAN, MARVIS BALANGAY
GUZMAN, RICHMOND CONCEPCION

Continue to PART 2...


On a side note:
Don't forget to Bookmark or Share this to your friends and family, or subscribe to The Blue Speckled Diary by Email for free updates!




No comments:

Post a Comment

Thank you for dropping by!

Blog Widget by LinkWithin