Wednesday, May 13, 2009

PART 3 of Civil Engineering MAY 2009 Board Exam Results



Continuation of Part 2: Civil Engineering Board Exam Results...

PAALA, IRENE DELA CRUZ
PABLICO, DAREN BLANDO
PACA, JOVENTINO JR OTACAN
PACIA, DUSTIN ISIP
PACILAN, KLIAMYLEE PEQUIRO
PACOLOR, KIMWELL RAYBEN JUANITAS
PADAYAO, FERRY MIRAÑA
PADDUYAO, JONATHAN KIMMAYONG
PADILLA, CONNIE JANE TANALGO
PADILLA, HENRY II FLORENDO
PADILLA, ROLAN TAGUIAB
PADUA, MICHAEL ROLDAN
PAEZ, ALENEIL JAVIER
PAGADUAN, NAPOLEON JR NOLASCO
PAGALILAUAN, JONIFER LOPEZ
PAGARAN, JOHNY LANGOMEZ
PAGUIRIGAN, TIFFANY JO PARANADA
PAGUNTALAN, JOEY SINORO
PALACIO, JAYPEE CHATTO
PALACIO, REYNOLD JR ABLOG
PALEN, CHERYL MAGOS
PALMA, CHERRY VENUS JOSE
PALMARIA, LESLIE REDERA
PALOMARES, EDUARDO JR PULIDO
PALPAL-LATOC, IVAN CABRERA
PAMATMAT, RON KENNET LUPENA
PANGANIBAN, KIRVIN MANALO
PANGCATAN, ANOWAR LOMABAO
PANGILINAN, ENEIL CASTRO
PANOPIO, ARMIN ALCARAZ
PANTI, EDDIE CHONG
PANTINO, REGINA GRACE CULANAG
PARANGAN, RONNIE SAYNES
PARENTE, EDGAR JASON JR ODOÑO
PARIÑAS, LEOREY CARSULA
PASCUAL, JANICE CATAHAN
PASTORIN, DANREB PALMA
PAULINO, ARMAN SALVADOR
PAZ, MARCELO DELA PAZ
PEDRO, EMER SUBONG
PEDRO, SALVADOR BARAYUGA
PEGENIA, JOAN PASCUA
PEREGUA, DONNA DEMAYO
PEREZ, AIZA LEE CUELLO
PEREZ, ANGELICA DENISE CAPARAS
PEROY, BRYAN CHUA
PERU, ONASIS SAWIT
PESICAL, NIÑO MORALES
PEÑARA, RHISHEL BALTAZAR
PEÑAS, RONEL SONIO
PIGUERRA, RYAN PEDERNAL
PILE, ARNEL VALONES
PIMENTEL, VENUS ROGELIO
PINACATE, MARLO TAPEL
PINEDA, ALBERT RAYRAY
PINEDA, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
PINEDA, JEROME FRANCO
PINGOL, RON CARLO YANGA
PIOS, JO ANN BURBURAN
PIÑERO, ED MELVIN RAGUDO
PLAIDA, LEONARDO JR IGNACIO
POHODNA, OSCAR NAMINGIT
POKAIS, BERLINDA LAMPITOC
POLANCOS, JAMES NOEL CORTES
POLIGRATES, FEJIE CATE-AN
POLON, JERSON EMBONG
POMPERADA, MARY JOY HISANZA
PONSECA, DARYLL CHRISTIAN ASENIERO
PRADO, JUDY ANN LORCHA
PRASAS, JOVENCIO JR TAMBOGON
PRESBITERO, JOA MADRONA
PUA, JOSEPH HURLEY DELA CRUZ
PUA, RON DOLIVER GADIA
PUJEDA, FRANCIS MENDOZA
PUNO, MARVIN YETYET
PUNZALAN, KATRINA DEONIO
QUEJANO, EDWIN ABREA
QUESANG, WESLEY WALTER TIU
QUILLO, KATRINA BANGIS
QUINTO, ROBIN JOHN ANGELES
QUINZON, GARY FRAYRE
QUIPOT, MARIA JOSEMIE REMOCALDO
QUIÑO, PHILIP SOLANO
RABANAL, MARICEL MOLINA
RACADIO, JAYMON BALDONADO
RACRAQUIN, MICHAEL GINEZ
RAFANAN, JEFFREY ARQUELLO
RAGA, EMILY ROJO
RAMIRO, MARK WILSON ONGOGAN
RAMOS, ART JESTER COSICO
RAMOS, FERNANDO DALALO
RAMOS, JESSIE BOADO
RAMOS, RICHARD CRISTOBAL
RAMOS, VICENTE III DUCUT
RANIAI, MOHAMMAD HAMZA ALAWI
RAZON, JOICE RENION
REAL, ROMEN PARAS
REBOSURA, EIAL KENN PUEBLOS
RECIO, DARYL TARRIELA
RECIO, DONN HENRY TARRIELA
RECTO, MARK HARVEY PONDEVIDA
REDULLA, LEYCEL MEI DE GUZMAN
REGAÑA, REYAN SORITA
REGINIO, JOSEPH RYHAN ROSALES
REGIS, MARIA JEZZALYN LOZANTA
REGUINDIN, TROYJAN MAR MIRANDA
REMOLIN, VINCENT MANDAC
REMUDARO, ALAN VELASCO
REOTUTAR, JAY RAQUEL
RESPLANDOR, KATHERINE JOY DELOS REYES
RESQUID, DANIEL MANAPAT
REUYAN, WILBERT WOODROW CAPANGPANGAN
REY, SEAN BRYNER SOLIS
REYES, ANDREA MARIE DE TORRES
REYES, JOSEPH DANTE BRIONES
REYES, KATHLYN ABELLA
REYES, MYNARD PASCUAL
REYES, RODOLFO JR BAYON
REYES, RUDY JR VINOYA
RIGOR, LESTER DON ALBUFERA
RIVAS, HAYLEY ASPA
RIVERA, ABRIEL DELLOSA
ROBIS, ROMAN ACE DOINOG
ROBOCA, LUDEE ESMA
ROCACURBA, RIC ASEÑAS
ROLLUQUE, MAYOLO REGENCIA
ROMANA, PEDEYRICK MENDOZA
ROMANO, JUN REYNAND PAPAS
ROMERO, DANILO JR GRANALI
ROQUIOS, JIMELYN VEDUYA
ROSALEJOS, MELVIN MANSUETO
ROSALES, IAN DAVIN DELA CRUZ
ROSARIO, MEYNARD CORPUZ
ROSELLO, EDGARDO VILLACURA
ROSS, SOCRATES BAYSA
ROVELO, DONA NECERIO
ROVERO, MICHAEL GEOVIL LANDICHO
ROXAS, JEFFREY PALINGPINGAN
ROY, JAN MICHAEL ROSARIO
RUIZ, ALFREDO JR ANDRES
RUIZ, MARY JUNE LAGARDE
RUIZ, NOVA BIANCA ROA
RUIZ, RUDY JR TECSON
RUMBINES, ERICKSON CAHAROP
SABIJON, WILMER CASTILLO
SABOCOJAN, ESTEVE JOHN CABUSORA
SABORDO, JR GEPULGANI
SABUYA, ARIEL MADARCOS
SADANGUEL, MARVIN BRAÑA
SADIE, HOMER TOMURONG
SAGRIT, JUAN CARLOS TABO
SAID, JELANEY MENDOZA
SAJOR, LUDELLE JAVE BALAZO
SALAGANTIN, JOEY RAMBUYON
SALAS, BON ERWIN DE GUZMAN
SALAZAR, BURT CORTES
SALAZAR, MANUEL JR PACHECO
SALAZAR, SYLVESTER UY
SALCES, JONALYN AGUILLON
SALDAÑA, JASON SALOR
SALES, FLOR ANNABELE MEDINA
SALES, MARIEL CASAPAO
SALIAN, YUSOP SARIOL
SALINAS, JOHN ALBERT ADOLFO
SALINOG, ALQUIN PLACIO
SALMORIN, ANTHONY JR APOLONA
SALUBRE, MIRASOL COLIAO
SALUM, MARVIN NICOLAS
SALUPADO, LEXEL GRACE TUMILAP
SAMACO, GERALD TENIO
SAMANTE, ANA MARIE MIRANDA
SAMARITA, RACHEL JUNE DAGASDAS
SAMSON, DONEILL ESCUADRO
SAMSON, NEIL SAMUEL GARCIA
SAMSONA, ELMER OPERIANO
SAN JOSE, MARK GIL POLICARPIO
SAN PEDRO, ANDREA MATHEA FLORES
SANCHEZ, ALLAN CLYDE GUILAO
SANCHEZ, ARNEL NATURAL
SANCHEZ, FRECY PAA
SANCHEZ, RIZZI ANN ANTIQUINA
SANGALANG, ANGELITO II ABUAN
SANGDAAN, ALGIE CALUBING
SANIOR, JOHN PATRICK
SANTANDER, NENETTE FRANCO
SANTIAGO, JAYSON NEGRADAS
SANTIAGO, KAREN JOYCE BONDAD
SANTIAGO, MA NENITA ESCAÑO
SANTOCILDES, ANTHONY SARCENO
SANTONIA, VINCENT BAUSA
SANTOS, DIVINA TERESA
SANTOS, HAZEL DEAPERA
SANTOS, HOMER TERENCIO
SANTOS, JOEM FERVI CERVANTES
SANTOS, JOSE JR BELEY
SANTOS, OLIVER LANON
SANTOS OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY ACIBAR
SARANILLO, JAYSON SALMERON
SARIGAN, DAN AUGUST GARAIS
SARINO, MANOLITO TENEFRANCIA
SARMIENTO, DANIEL LEAÑO
SAYO, LEANDRO BAUTISTA
SAYSON, MARK ANTHONY HIDALGO
SENDAYDIEGO, MELODY INGCO
SERAFINA, JUAN PAULO LAGANDAZO
SERENADO, VENERANDO JR ACERO
SERINO, ROY NAVASCA
SERITO, IAN ROBERTO CASTRO
SERITO, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
SERRANO, JOHAN CAAYAO
SEVILLA, JUVELYN ZAMORANOS
SIBAYAN, STARLET SIDAMON
SIM, FRAYNE ALBAR
SINADJAN, CHEERY MAY LEONARDO
SINSANO, RONEL LOFRANCO
SIUAGAN, CRISTIAN LORD LORENZANA
SOGUILON, ALVIN CALANZA
SOGUILON, ARVIN CALANZA
SOLAIMAN, SITTIE MAIRA MANANGGULO
SOLAMILLO, MARK ANTHONY UY
SOLDE, DEL ALBIENDA
SOLIOT, CHRIS MENDOZA
SOLIS, NORWIN MANAO
SORIANO, BENN ANTHONY ARAGON
SORIANO, REGIE BOLIMA
SORIANO, RODESSA ZARASPE
SORIANO, WILLIAM LAROGA
STA CRUZ, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA
SUAREZ, MARIA CELINA NATIVIDAD
SUAREZ, SAMSON MARANON
SUELA, MAYBELLE BERUEDA
SULTAN, REY VILLARUEL
SUMAYOD, EFREN JR SABLADA
SURAIT, YENN TAYAWA
SURIAGA, JAIRUS BELARMINO
SY, RICHARD MATEO
TAAR, RAOUL VAL ALLEN BAMBA
TABLANG, GIL TORRALBA
TABOR, RAYMOND OMNES
TABORA, JOSE JR EQUIAL
TABUZO, JOEMIL SAN ARCILLA
TACBA, GENE LINTAO
TACDA, ELMER DIMAYA
TADEO, ELWIN BAGAYAN
TAHA, PRINCESS SARAH JANE TANGGOL
TAJA, KARL BIRUNG
TALA, JEREMY VELASCO
TALIDANO, LESLIE SUAZO
TAMAYO, TEDDY CABAIS
TAMESIS, RONIEL DAVE SAGUN
TAN, JOBELLE FRANCISCO
TAN-AFUAN, ANDREW CLARK CHING
TANA, KENNETH BRYAN MANALO
TANALEON, CRISENCIO GEORLIN
TANJUTCO, EUGENE GARCIA
TASARRA, MELODY BAYTA
TATING, GILBERT SAN RAMON
TAUTOAN, VICENT JOHN SALE
TAYAMEN, MARICEL INAY
TEJADA, TRISTAN MANWELL COMIA
TEMPORAL, ERWIN TABUENA
TENG, ALVIN GO
TEO, RANDOLPH FLORES
TERRADO, CARRIE ANNE RAPISORA
TERRADO, ERIC PAUL DE GUZMAN
TESADO, VIERNE-SONNE LIPIO
TIONGSON, ERIC CALAPAN
TIPAS, KHOMENIE MASUKAT
TITO, FEBA MAE TUMALE
TOLENTINO, ENHART JABSON
TORIO, LESTELLE VELASCO
TORIO, MARK KRIS GUERZON
TORRADO, DIONARD ZAMONTE
TORREGOSA, IRWIN OGCANG
TORRES, JOHN RAY BULO
TORRES, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
TORRES, NORVIN ORDOÑO
TORRES, R’JAY PARAS
TRAQUEÑA, KATHLEEN TAPIT
TRINIDAD, MATTHEW SAN DIEGO
TSAI, ERIC CHUA
TUAZON, JESUS BALTAZAR
TUBIEROS, RECTO NEIL SERINO
TUGBO, RICHARD MALIPOT
TULIAO, JAYSON VENTURA
TURIJA, MELITH CUSTODIO
TUSI, AVEGAIL VARGAS
UBALDE, MARIA VIANNEY DIABORDO
UBUGAN, MICHELLE LANGURAYAN
UMOSO, KRISTER BILL ORATA
UNARCE, RICHARD CARIÑO
UY, ANDREW LIM
UY, MARLON SANDOVAL
VALDE, JUNE WAYNE LABADAN
VALDERAMA, MARY GRACE GUERRERO
VALDEROSA, ROSE FATIMA PALITOC
VALENTIN, MEL JOSEPH DIGAN
VALMONTE, RALPH CHINO SAN PEDRO
VANILLA, JUDITHA BALIONG
VARONA, MEDELYN PEDRERA
VARQUEZ, ALLEN CHRISTIAN GALANG
VARQUEZ, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER GALANG
VELASCO, MARDI ATUTUBO
VELASCO, MARY MAE SENCIO
VERA, RONALD JAYSON CALUAG
VERCELES, RUEL PAGAR
VERGARA, ERWIN COMPUESTO
VERSOZA, JHONATHAN GARCIA
VICENTE, ADOLFO FILAMER MANAHAN
VIDAL, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
VILLABERT, RICHARD TAN
VILLACORTA, CHRISTOPHER VALEZA
VILLALON, MARK RALFHY FERNANDO
VILLALUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGATA
VILLAMOR, MARLON ZAMORA
VILLANO, BERNARDINO JAPSAY
VILLANUEVA, RANDY LLENOS
VILLARIAS, NOLAN CALDEO
VILLAVERDE, JEROME GALLENO
VILLEGAS, LARRY LAGUMBAY
VILLOSTAS, KRISTABELLE MARIE HERNANDEZ
VITUG, JOHN ERIK HONRADA
VIVAS, CLARIZA AMPARO
VIZCONDE, JOEL RUSSELL CASIMIRO
WAY-AS, JERUM ATIMPAO
WAÑA, RESTY SAAD
YABUT, MELVIN JAN ALQUESOR
YANESA, PAUL MICHAEL FRIA
YANG, APRIL JOY MANLANGIT
YAP, CLIFFORD BRIONES
YAPE, DENNIS BALDO
YASAY, MAURO CAJULAO
YGAT, RICHARD ISO
YRREVERRE, GIRLEY VALDEZ
ZABALA, RUELITO UY
ZAFE, REMON PANTI
ZALDUA, IGNATIUS FELIX TUAZON
ZAMORA, FAITH VIDAL
ZERRUDO, MA JONES CAMAYRA
ZORRILLA, FRANCIS ALBERT SAPINOSO
ZURETA, FRANCIS LAGUNDINO

######## NOTHING FOLLOWS #########

credits to http://www.prcboardexamresults.com

On a side note:
Don't forget to Bookmark or Share this to your friends and family, or subscribe to The Blue Speckled Diary by Email for free updates!




No comments:

Post a Comment

Thank you for dropping by!

Blog Widget by LinkWithin